Großer Preis von Winsen
Feldbinder Spezialfahrzeugwerk GmbH
19. - 26.08.2019

ERGEBNISSE
POKAL D. POKALMANNSCHAFT

Platz SNr Mannschaft
Schütze
MannschaftsNr
PassNr
Serien Total
1 2 3 4 5
1.
SV Sprötze-Kakenstorf 1
41.1
41.2
38.7
42.5
41.7
205.2 (66)
205
Rusch, Andreas
754
10.6
10.7
10.0
10.7
10.6
52.6 (221)
464
Dummeyer, Lars
445501288
10.4
10.1
9.5
10.8
10.5
51.3 (90)
137
Maack, Wolfgang
693
10.8
10.1
10.0
10.3
9.7
50.9 (104)
134
Knabe, Karl-Heinz
690
9.3
10.3
9.2
10.7
10.9
50.4 (66)
2.
SV Moisburg 1
39.7
42.0
40.6
40.6
40.4
203.3 (50)
33
Eick, Siegfried
641
10.1
10.7
10.0
10.4
10.1
51.3 (240)
594
Hartig, Klaus
44350104
10.2
10.9
10.0
9.9
10.0
51.0 (50)
34
Peters, Helmut
642
9.8
10.2
10.3
10.1
10.2
50.6 (546)
546
Jeksztat, Helmut
445501791
9.6
10.2
10.3
10.2
10.1
50.4 (555)
3.
SV Soderstorf 1
40.1
40.2
40.4
39.8
40.5
201.0 (319)
110
Adomeit, Peter
667
9.9
10.2
10.3
10.6
10.0
51.0 (319)
578
Müller, Nils
445502054
10.5
10.0
9.7
10.3
10.1
50.6 (327)
394
Höpner, Michael
44650317
9.8
10.1
9.9
9.9
10.3
50.0 (489)
321
Marquardt, Rolf
44640807
9.9
9.9
10.5
9.0
10.1
49.4 (376)
4.
SV Eckel 1
39.7
39.8
40.0
40.3
41.0
200.8 (90)
35
Richter, Tim Oliver
643
10.7
9.9
10.2
10.0
10.6
51.4 (224)
233
Kuhlmann, Achim
773
10.2
10.3
9.8
10.5
10.3
51.1 (323)
484
Ebeling, Jens
445501564
8.9
10.1
10.8
9.7
9.8
49.3 (90)
569
Behrens, Florian
445501822
9.9
9.5
9.2
10.1
10.3
49.0 (525)
5.
SV Hausbruch 1
40.0
38.3
41.2
41.3
39.5
200.3 (286)
336
Ahlt, Karl-Heinz
44640822
10.4
9.9
9.9
10.4
10.2
50.8 (427)
341
John, Michael
44640827
9.8
9.8
10.4
10.4
10.0
50.4 (451)
337
Ahlt, Ursula
44640823
9.8
10.2
10.3
10.3
9.1
49.7 (521)
340
Schatz, Ulrich
44640826
10.0
8.4
10.6
10.2
10.2
49.4 (286)
6.
SV Raven-Rolfsen 1
38.4
41.0
38.6
40.8
40.4
199.2 (25)
213
Lehmann, Thorsten
761
10.5
10.9
9.6
10.8
9.1
50.9 (25)
189
Krause, Uwe
741
9.9
10.4
9.2
9.7
10.6
49.8 (259)
387
Schnerr, Henning
44640874
9.3
9.7
9.4
10.3
10.8
49.5 (90)
191
von Waitz, Jürgen
743
8.7
10.0
10.4
10.0
9.9
49.0 (414)
7.
SGi von Meiendorf 1
40.3
38.4
39.5
39.5
39.8
197.5 (113)
349
Schiedek, Christian
44640835
10.1
10.8
9.5
9.9
9.8
50.1 (113)
299
Neske, Gaby
837
9.6
9.9
10.1
10.6
9.4
49.6 (282)
593
Stuht, Myriam
445502069
10.4
8.6
9.8
10.2
10.0
49.0 (470)
5
Neske, Oliver
5
10.2
9.1
10.1
8.8
10.6
48.8 (249)
8.
SV Neugraben-Scheideholz 1
39.5
39.2
39.0
38.5
41.0
197.2 (268)
471
Oesmann, Werner
445501356
10.0
10.6
9.5
9.0
10.6
49.7 (268)
571
Werth, Andreas
445502047
9.7
10.5
9.7
9.6
9.9
49.4 (324)
570
Gewecke, Jens
445502046
9.8
9.3
9.7
10.1
10.2
49.1 (607)
442
Röse, Michael
44650368
10.0
8.8
10.1
9.8
10.3
49.0 (539)
9.
SV Tötensen-Westerhof 1
37.9
39.5
40.3
38.9
40.5
197.1 (172)
386
von Pein, Annette
44640873
9.9
10.3
10.5
9.2
9.9
49.8 (394)
203
Hagemann, Gabriele
752
9.3
9.9
10.2
9.6
10.7
49.7 (172)
254
Hagemann, Peter
794
9.5
9.5
10.0
10.0
10.7
49.7 (203)
315
von Pein, Frank
44640801
9.2
9.8
9.6
10.1
9.2
47.9 (642)
10.
SV Neuland 1
39.2
39.1
39.3
40.5
38.5
196.6 (198)
587
Lackner, Sonja
445502063
10.4
10.5
10.1
10.7
9.8
51.5 (198)
591
Senger, Christian
445502067
10.2
9.6
10.6
9.9
8.6
48.9 (251)
586
Dreier, Arne
445502062
9.3
9.9
9.7
9.8
9.7
48.4 (846)
590
Schimpke, Dirk
445502066
9.3
9.1
8.9
10.1
10.4
47.8 (432)
11.
SK Salzhausen 1
37.8
39.3
39.7
37.3
41.3
195.4 (181)
414
Menth, Manfred
44650337
9.8
10.1
10.3
9.7
9.9
49.8 (533)
539
Schnelle, Martin
445501784
9.9
10.0
10.0
9.0
10.3
49.2 (483)
416
Putensen, Frank
44650339
9.5
10.0
9.9
8.6
10.4
48.4 (421)
415
Rüter, Uwe
44650338
8.6
9.2
9.5
10.0
10.7
48.0 (181)
12.
SV Brackel 1
36.3
38.7
37.9
40.7
41.4
195.0 (67)
454
Sczepan, Wolfgang
445501277
10.2
9.6
9.8
10.4
10.4
50.4 (455)
452
Woitol, Andrea
445501275
8.9
10.3
9.5
10.6
10.2
49.5 (277)
481
Rieckmann, Tobias
445501561
8.8
9.0
10.2
10.3
9.9
48.2 (559)
453
Buchholz, Dennis
445501276
8.4
9.8
8.4
9.4
10.9
46.9 (67)
13.
SV Wetzen 1
39.5
35.2
40.1
40.6
38.8
194.2 (112)
489
Arnswald, Markus
445501569
10.8
9.3
10.5
9.4
10.2
50.2 (112)
488
Lange, Rudolf
445501568
9.8
7.9
10.2
10.5
10.0
48.4 (344)
490
Rüter, Jürgen
445501570
9.3
9.7
9.6
9.9
9.6
48.1 (874)
491
Dück, Christian
445501571
9.6
8.3
9.8
10.8
9.0
47.5 (133)
14.
SV Eyendorf 1
37.6
38.9
38.4
39.4
39.4
193.7 (154)
470
Pinno, Wolfgang
445501355
10.0
10.4
9.6
10.1
10.2
50.3 (463)
448
Buchholz, Edgar
445501264
9.1
9.2
10.4
10.8
10.3
49.8 (154)
524
Schwabenhausen, Jörg
445501609
9.5
9.4
10.5
9.5
9.6
48.5 (368)
560
Schenzel, Holger
445501813
9.0
9.9
7.9
9.0
9.3
45.1 (842)
15.
SV Emsen-Langenrehm 1
39.4
39.0
39.9
36.0
39.1
193.4 (320)
597
Raeker, Peter
445502073
10.3
10.4
10.6
8.9
10.2
50.4 (320)
478
Block, Heiko
445501363
10.3
9.4
9.4
10.1
10.1
49.3 (514)
477
Wessel, Henning
445501362
9.9
10.3
9.5
9.1
9.9
48.7 (507)
508
Wessel, Frank
445501590
8.9
8.9
10.4
7.9
8.9
45.0 (472)
16.
SK Stelle 1
36.7
39.2
39.3
39.2
36.6
191.0 (211)
531
Wischnewski, Wolfgang
445501775
9.7
10.0
10.1
10.1
10.6
50.5 (320)
595
Hansen, Jürgen
445502070
9.1
9.4
10.4
10.4
10.1
49.4 (458)
533
Hübner, Andreas
445501777
8.8
10.7
9.6
8.8
8.6
46.5 (211)
596
Suijker, Ronald
445502071
9.1
9.1
9.2
9.9
7.3
44.6 (868)
17.
SV Egestorf 1
38.5
39.6
37.3
40.2
35.4
191.0 (214)
289
Drewes, Günter
828
10.4
10.3
10.0
10.6
7.2
48.5 (290)
286
Bartels, Bernhard
825
10.6
10.4
8.0
9.1
10.0
48.1 (300)
295
Körner, Kurt
833
8.9
9.9
10.0
9.8
9.1
47.7 (799)
287
Knust, Ulrich
826
8.6
9.0
9.3
10.7
9.1
46.7 (214)
18.
SC Barum 1
38.2
37.2
39.6
37.4
38.6
191.0 (223)
159
Rohde, Marion
713
9.8
9.9
9.6
10.7
9.7
49.7 (223)
157
Fehrmann, Claus
711
9.2
9.0
10.5
9.6
9.6
47.9 (395)
572
Borken, Holger
445502048
9.4
9.3
9.4
9.1
10.4
47.6 (469)
574
Fehrmann, Ulrike
445502050
9.8
9.0
10.1
8.0
8.9
45.8 (710)
19.
SV Ashausen 1
36.3
38.0
39.4
36.9
40.3
190.9 (157)
492
Klevenow, Claus
445501572
9.9
10.5
9.3
10.4
10.3
50.4 (368)
493
Büsselmann, Joachim
445501573
9.4
10.1
9.6
9.6
9.8
48.5 (652)
404
Schulz, Michael
44650327
8.8
9.3
10.0
8.4
10.8
47.3 (157)
268
Klaffs, Andreas
807
8.2
8.1
10.5
8.5
9.4
44.7 (358)
20.
SV Garstedt-Wulfsen 1
37.2
38.1
35.7
40.3
38.4
189.7 (61)
497
Mensing, Wilhelm
445501579
9.9
10.9
10.4
10.1
8.3
49.6 (61)
583
Dettmering, Lars
445502059
10.3
8.5
8.2
10.4
9.8
47.2 (459)
547
Hillmer, Rainer
445501792
9.1
8.6
8.0
10.3
10.6
46.6 (298)
566
Dettmering, Gaby
445501819
7.9
10.1
9.1
9.5
9.7
46.3 (701)
21.
SV Ovelgönne 1
37.8
37.9
38.7
34.9
39.7
189.0 (356)
582
Joost, Marcel
445502058
8.8
9.7
10.2
9.1
10.1
47.9 (567)
580
Hansmann, Nils
445502056
9.5
9.1
10.0
9.3
9.8
47.7 (746)
581
Kettler, Nils
445502057
9.7
10.2
8.9
7.9
10.5
47.2 (356)
579
von der Lieth, Nils
445502055
9.8
8.9
9.6
8.6
9.3
46.2 (954)
22.
SK Luhdorf-Roydorf 1
38.0
38.4
32.4
39.0
40.9
188.7 (405)
536
Buck, Frank
445501780
9.5
9.9
9.8
9.6
10.3
49.1 (520)
537
Hinrich, Wolfgang
445501781
9.9
9.9
9.4
9.5
10.3
49.0 (503)
575
Reimers, Thomas
445502051
9.4
9.9
8.8
10.2
9.9
48.2 (578)
576
Putensen, Michael
445502052
9.2
8.7
4.4
9.7
10.4
42.4 (405)
23.
SV Dibbersen-Dangersen 1
39.8
35.6
38.4
35.2
37.7
186.7 (516)
421
Dumke, Martin
44650344
10.3
9.6
9.3
9.1
9.9
48.2 (546)
420
Albers, Karsten
44650343
9.7
9.5
9.6
8.7
9.7
47.2 (999)
459
Niemeyer, Karsten
445501283
10.3
8.1
9.9
7.9
9.6
45.8 (516)
423
Schröder, Wilfried
44650346
9.5
8.4
9.6
9.5
8.5
45.5 (1097)
24.
SK Kirchgellersen 1
31.3
35.9
33.1
36.3
36.1
172.7 (509)
501
Timm, Hans
445501583
9.0
9.2
10.3
10.2
9.9
48.6 (509)
584
Schröder, Karsten
445502060
6.7
9.2
7.9
8.9
10.0
42.7 (778)
511
Voigts, Michael
445501596
8.9
9.0
8.0
9.1
7.6
42.6 (1500)
500
Grübner, Rolf
445501582
6.7
8.5
6.9
8.1
8.6
38.8 (1849)
25.
SK Ohlendorf 1
9.8
9.4
10.4
10.2
9.6
49.4 (421)
84
Lindemann, Horst
650
9.8
9.4
10.4
10.2
9.6
49.4 (421)

Ranklist II V2.0.2a - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2018 generiert am 29.08.2019 um 22:55:12