Großer Preis von Winsen
Feldbinder Spezialfahrzeugwerk GmbH
19. - 26.08.2019

ERGEBNISSE
MANNSCHAFTSWERTUNG

Platz SNr Mannschaft
Schütze
MannschaftsNr
PassNr
Teiler Total
1 2
1.
SV Sprötze-Kakenstorf 1
272.39
351.34
623.73
464
Dummeyer, Lars
445501288
64.00
67.26
131.26
141
Heurich, Wilfried
696
55.08
77.15
132.23
134
Knabe, Karl-Heinz
690
66.48
95.52
162.00
205
Rusch, Andreas
754
86.83
111.41
198.24
2.
SV Hausbruch 1
274.67
445.83
720.50
342
Fischer, Eva
44640828
55.90
57.28
113.18
336
Ahlt, Karl-Heinz
44640822
53.36
130.13
183.49
340
Schatz, Ulrich
44640826
75.28
129.02
204.30
338
Ahlt, Anouschka
44640824
90.13
129.40
219.53
3.
SV Wetzen 1
368.27
474.63
842.90
489
Arnswald, Markus
445501569
29.68
64.40
94.08
490
Rüter, Jürgen
445501570
43.93
90.24
134.17
491
Dück, Christian
445501571
129.61
133.05
262.66
488
Lange, Rudolf
445501568
165.05
186.94
351.99
4.
SGi von Meiendorf 1
404.23
631.21
1035.44
349
Schiedek, Christian
44640835
27.89
73.00
100.89
299
Neske, Gaby
837
96.50
117.44
213.94
5
Neske, Oliver
5
105.19
130.03
235.22
358
Schiedek, Petra
44640844
174.65
310.74
485.39
5.
SV Ashausen 1
433.62
820.18
1253.80
404
Schulz, Michael
44650327
121.56
135.77
257.33
493
Büsselmann, Joachim
445501573
108.81
162.81
271.62
268
Klaffs, Andreas
807
50.15
311.32
361.47
492
Klevenow, Claus
445501572
153.10
210.28
363.38
6.
SV Eckel 1
517.81
754.50
1272.31
484
Ebeling, Jens
445501564
90.08
100.97
191.05
35
Richter, Tim Oliver
643
82.20
162.78
244.98
233
Kuhlmann, Achim
773
132.40
209.99
342.39
400
Achten, Anke
44650323
213.13
280.76
493.89
7.
SV Moisburg 1
511.48
870.88
1382.36
34
Peters, Helmut
642
71.30
169.02
240.32
594
Hartig, Klaus
44350104
50.35
212.72
263.07
33
Eick, Siegfried
641
204.79
215.41
420.20
546
Jeksztat, Helmut
445501791
185.04
273.73
458.77
8.
SV Raven-Rolfsen 1
442.65
1147.17
1589.82
213
Lehmann, Thorsten
761
25.00
157.95
182.95
189
Krause, Uwe
741
97.00
102.01
199.01
387
Schnerr, Henning
44640874
90.55
472.23
562.78
191
von Waitz, Jürgen
743
230.10
414.98
645.08
9.
SV Soderstorf 1
549.25
1041.41
1590.66
394
Höpner, Michael
44650317
100.90
164.01
264.91
397
Lüders, Lars
44650320
82.97
249.64
332.61
577
Adomeit, Florian
445502053
147.87
331.71
479.58
395
Höpner, Peter
44650318
217.51
296.05
513.56
10.
SV Brackel 1
854.38
935.66
1790.04
453
Buchholz, Dennis
445501276
58.69
67.20
125.89
452
Woitol, Andrea
445501275
57.38
81.09
138.47
454
Sczepan, Wolfgang
445501277
178.94
195.44
374.38
481
Rieckmann, Tobias
445501561
559.37
591.93
1151.30
11.
SV Neugraben-Scheideholz 1
678.05
1121.82
1799.87
471
Oesmann, Werner
445501356
185.88
209.57
395.45
571
Werth, Andreas
445502047
163.04
246.34
409.38
570
Gewecke, Jens
445502046
126.24
300.64
426.88
442
Röse, Michael
44650368
202.89
365.27
568.16
12.
SC Barum 1
471.19
1433.39
1904.58
4
Brackelmann, Helmut
636
51.15
122.91
174.06
157
Fehrmann, Claus
711
121.01
359.00
480.01
487
Arens, Marion
445501567
75.66
544.25
619.91
159
Rohde, Marion
713
223.37
407.23
630.60
13.
SV Emsen-Langenrehm 1
779.94
1177.39
1957.33
478
Block, Heiko
445501363
69.05
73.08
142.13
597
Raeker, Peter
445502073
66.91
245.54
312.45
508
Wessel, Frank
445501590
151.07
351.63
502.70
477
Wessel, Henning
445501362
492.91
507.14
1000.05
14.
SV Tötensen-Westerhof 1
758.95
1212.30
1971.25
254
Hagemann, Peter
794
120.73
191.71
312.44
315
von Pein, Frank
44640801
199.04
284.01
483.05
386
von Pein, Annette
44640873
266.99
290.84
557.83
203
Hagemann, Gabriele
752
172.19
445.74
617.93
15.
SV Garstedt-Wulfsen 1
384.43
1910.54
2294.97
497
Mensing, Wilhelm
445501579
61.74
426.42
488.16
566
Dettmering, Gaby
445501819
156.37
369.24
525.61
585
Schultze, Ines
445502061
79.12
553.63
632.75
567
Wessels, Claudia
445501820
87.20
561.25
648.45
16.
SV Neuland 1
1108.52
1360.16
2468.68
587
Lackner, Sonja
445502063
198.09
340.68
538.77
588
Bostelmann, Sonja
445502064
278.00
281.46
559.46
586
Dreier, Arne
445502062
319.23
349.14
668.37
590
Schimpke, Dirk
445502066
313.20
388.88
702.08
17.
SV Egestorf 1
1048.65
1435.11
2483.76
286
Bartels, Bernhard
825
147.86
300.75
448.61
287
Knust, Ulrich
826
214.11
244.93
459.04
289
Drewes, Günter
828
290.14
383.25
673.39
295
Körner, Kurt
833
396.54
506.18
902.72
18.
SK Salzhausen 1
1200.55
1633.81
2834.36
415
Rüter, Uwe
44650338
56.75
181.13
237.88
414
Menth, Manfred
44650337
276.15
333.63
609.78
416
Putensen, Frank
44650339
383.85
389.00
772.85
539
Schnelle, Martin
445501784
483.80
730.05
1213.85
19.
SV Eyendorf 1
1059.99
1808.41
2868.40
524
Schwabenhausen, Jörg
445501609
33.60
261.37
294.97
448
Buchholz, Edgar
445501264
154.80
403.17
557.97
470
Pinno, Wolfgang
445501355
402.82
463.47
866.29
560
Schenzel, Holger
445501813
468.77
680.40
1149.17
20.
SK Stelle 1
1207.99
1814.35
3022.34
531
Wischnewski, Wolfgang
445501775
97.29
145.41
242.70
533
Hübner, Andreas
445501777
211.40
552.78
764.18
595
Hansen, Jürgen
445502070
458.20
469.56
927.76
596
Suijker, Ronald
445502071
441.10
646.60
1087.70
21.
SV Dibbersen-Dangersen 1
1049.50
1980.20
3029.70
459
Niemeyer, Karsten
445501283
248.84
322.14
570.98
420
Albers, Karsten
44650343
224.28
556.76
781.04
423
Schröder, Wilfried
44650346
229.05
555.18
784.23
421
Dumke, Martin
44650344
347.33
546.12
893.45
22.
SV Ovelgönne 1
1207.48
1956.33
3163.81
582
Joost, Marcel
445502058
149.33
382.83
532.16
580
Hansmann, Nils
445502056
283.97
539.94
823.91
579
von der Lieth, Nils
445502055
417.90
419.90
837.80
581
Kettler, Nils
445502057
356.28
613.66
969.94
23.
SK Luhdorf-Roydorf 1
1354.02
2352.60
3706.62
536
Buck, Frank
445501780
283.47
362.57
646.04
537
Hinrich, Wolfgang
445501781
291.54
429.84
721.38
575
Reimers, Thomas
445502051
373.40
578.77
952.17
576
Putensen, Michael
445502052
405.61
981.42
1387.03
24.
SK Kirchgellersen 1
2402.27
2842.38
5244.65
584
Schröder, Karsten
445502060
449.16
545.50
994.66
501
Timm, Hans
445501583
509.03
572.52
1081.55
500
Grübner, Rolf
445501582
684.63
688.03
1372.66
511
Voigts, Michael
445501596
759.45
1036.33
1795.78

Ranklist II V2.0.2a - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2018 generiert am 29.08.2019 um 22:56:05