Großer Preis von Winsen
Feldbinder Spezialfahrzeugwerk GmbH
20. - 27.08.2018

ERGEBNISSE
POKAL D. POKALMANNSCHAFT

PlatzSNrMannschaft
Schütze
MannschaftsNr
PassNr
SerienTotal
12345
1.
SV Hausbruch 1
41.5
40.6
41.8
41.4
40.8
206.1 (149)
510
Katins, Günter
445501595
10.5
10.6
10.4
10.1
10.5
52.1 (306)
339
Dunckel, Fred
44640825
10.5
9.8
10.5
10.3
10.8
51.9 (149)
340
Schatz, Ulrich
44640826
10.6
10.3
10.5
10.5
9.6
51.5 (301)
338
Ahlt, Anouschka
44640824
9.9
9.9
10.4
10.5
9.9
50.6 (377)
2.
SV Eckel 1
41.4
41.1
41.7
40.5
41.2
205.9 (71)
162
Martschink, Rasmus
716
10.0
10.7
10.9
10.4
10.5
52.5 (71)
233
Kuhlmann, Achim
773
10.1
10.2
10.7
10.4
10.6
52.0 (217)
333
Kuhlmann, Christine
44640819
10.5
10.5
9.7
9.8
10.3
50.8 (325)
400
Achten, Anke
44650323
10.8
9.7
10.4
9.9
9.8
50.6 (133)
3.
SV Fischbek 1
41.6
40.7
41.5
40.4
40.2
204.4 (211)
328
Rinck, Harald
44640814
10.6
10.3
10.6
10.2
10.4
52.1 (281)
170
Spreckelsen, Dirk
724
10.4
10.6
10.6
10.1
9.5
51.2 (252)
330
Rinck, Benjamin
44640816
9.9
10.4
10.0
10.2
10.6
51.1 (309)
165
Lange, Heinz
719
10.7
9.4
10.3
9.9
9.7
50.0 (211)
4.
SV Sprötze-Kakenstorf 1
40.0
42.3
40.0
39.1
41.4
202.8 (159)
464
Dummeyer, Lars
445501288
10.3
10.6
9.9
9.9
10.7
51.4 (237)
205
Rusch, Andreas
754
10.1
10.8
9.9
10.2
10.2
51.2 (159)
137
Maack, Wolfgang
693
9.4
10.3
10.3
10.4
10.1
50.5 (442)
141
Heurich, Wilfried
696
10.2
10.6
9.9
8.6
10.4
49.7 (288)
5.
SV Elstorf 1
40.9
40.9
41.5
38.5
39.4
201.2 (40)
525
Herrmann, Heinz-Werner
445501610
10.9
10.4
10.3
9.4
10.3
51.3 (40)
361
Hügel, Peter
44640847
10.6
10.3
10.8
9.9
8.9
50.5 (124)
479
Meyer, Mirco
445501364
9.9
10.2
10.8
9.4
10.2
50.5 (147)
46
Wiegers, Dieter
646
9.5
10.0
9.6
9.8
10.0
48.9 (727)
6.
SV Moisburg 1
38.5
41.3
39.4
40.9
41.1
201.2 (96)
34
Peters, Helmut
642
10.7
10.7
10.5
9.7
10.2
51.8 (212)
545
Nehter, Angelika
445501790
9.5
10.5
10.0
10.8
10.8
51.6 (96)
546
Jeksztat, Helmut
445501791
9.4
10.3
9.7
10.2
9.7
49.3 (489)
544
Barth, Angelika
445501789
8.9
9.8
9.2
10.2
10.4
48.5 (455)
7.
SGi von Meiendorf 1
42.1
39.2
40.3
38.5
40.0
200.1 (11)
559
Bemmann, Andreas
445501812
10.5
10.3
9.6
9.9
10.6
50.9 (316)
5
Neske, Oliver
5
10.9
10.4
10.0
9.5
9.9
50.7 (62)
215
Schumacher, Werner
763
10.3
9.1
9.8
10.3
9.8
49.3 (503)
558
Bemmann, Andrea
445501811
10.4
9.4
10.9
8.8
9.7
49.2 (11)
8.
SV Wetzen 1
41.0
40.2
38.9
40.2
39.7
200.0 (152)
350
Deutschmann, Werner
44640836
10.3
10.2
9.9
10.7
9.6
50.7 (170)
490
Rüter, Jürgen
445501570
10.0
10.4
10.1
9.9
10.2
50.6 (475)
256
Rüter, Mark
796
9.9
9.0
9.6
10.5
10.7
49.7 (162)
489
Arnswald, Markus
445501569
10.8
10.6
9.3
9.1
9.2
49.0 (152)
9.
SV Soderstorf 1
40.0
41.0
36.9
40.8
41.3
200.0 (177)
395
Höpner, Peter
44650318
10.2
10.2
10.1
10.5
10.0
51.0 (380)
321
Marquardt, Rolf
44640807
9.8
10.6
9.3
10.7
10.2
50.6 (177)
110
Adomeit, Peter
667
10.5
9.7
8.7
10.7
10.5
50.1 (204)
394
Höpner, Michael
44650317
9.5
10.5
8.8
8.9
10.6
48.3 (268)
10.
SV Brackel 1
39.0
39.7
40.1
39.8
40.5
199.1 (28)
453
Buchholz, Dennis
445501276
10.0
9.7
10.5
10.9
10.5
51.6 (28)
528
Kickbusch, Hans-Jürgen
445501772
10.3
10.5
10.3
9.9
10.6
51.6 (272)
452
Woitol, Andrea
445501275
9.5
9.6
9.6
10.0
9.6
48.3 (797)
454
Sczepan, Wolfgang
445501277
9.2
9.9
9.7
9.0
9.8
47.6 (837)
11.
SV Emsen-Langenrehm 1
39.7
39.5
37.6
40.8
39.3
196.9 (77)
477
Wessel, Henning
445501362
10.4
10.6
10.4
9.8
10.0
51.2 (248)
476
Gundlach, Uwe
445501361
9.3
9.1
10.0
10.7
10.1
49.2 (192)
508
Wessel, Frank
445501590
9.8
9.9
8.5
10.9
10.0
49.1 (77)
556
Oelkers, Frank
445501809
10.2
9.9
8.7
9.4
9.2
47.4 (619)
12.
SK Luhdorf-Roydorf 1
39.5
40.7
39.2
38.6
38.3
196.3 (162)
534
Bruns, Günther
445501778
9.2
10.4
10.2
10.3
9.9
50.0 (464)
535
Bathel, Peter
445501779
10.7
10.3
9.2
9.5
9.4
49.1 (162)
554
Putensen, Karo
445501807
10.3
9.6
9.9
9.9
9.2
48.9 (545)
536
Buck, Frank
445501780
9.3
10.4
9.9
8.9
9.8
48.3 (480)
13.
SV Tötensen-Westerhof 1
38.6
39.2
39.4
39.4
38.8
195.4 (121)
498
Erhorn, Lucas
445501580
9.0
9.3
10.4
10.8
10.8
50.3 (121)
386
von Pein, Annette
44640873
9.7
10.3
9.0
10.1
9.8
48.9 (551)
315
von Pein, Frank
44640801
10.2
10.4
10.3
8.9
8.3
48.1 (469)
254
Hagemann, Peter
794
9.7
9.2
9.7
9.6
9.9
48.1 (813)
14.
SC Barum 1
36.4
38.6
41.0
41.1
35.9
193.0 (161)
291
Hollburg, Ingo
830
9.6
9.5
10.7
9.9
8.9
48.6 (161)
487
Arens, Marion
445501567
9.1
10.1
10.0
10.7
8.5
48.4 (218)
157
Fehrmann, Claus
711
8.7
9.6
10.2
10.5
9.3
48.3 (328)
118
Arens, Rainer
674
9.0
9.4
10.1
10.0
9.2
47.7 (653)
15.
SV Eyendorf 1
39.8
39.0
38.7
38.3
37.0
192.8 (273)
448
Buchholz, Edgar
445501264
9.3
10.6
10.6
9.7
8.8
49.0 (273)
560
Schenzel, Holger
445501813
10.4
9.6
10.0
9.5
9.1
48.6 (480)
331
Rosenberger, Christian
44640817
9.9
9.0
9.3
9.4
10.2
47.8 (605)
524
Schwabenhausen, Jörg
445501609
10.2
9.8
8.8
9.7
8.9
47.4 (609)
16.
SV Garstedt-Wulfsen 1
38.6
39.0
37.8
38.7
38.4
192.5 (335)
497
Mensing, Wilhelm
445501579
10.4
10.1
9.6
10.2
8.8
49.1 (415)
566
Dettmering, Gaby
445501819
9.9
9.6
9.1
9.4
10.2
48.2 (563)
547
Hillmer, Rainer
445501792
8.7
9.6
9.6
10.5
9.6
48.0 (335)
567
Wessels, Claudia
445501820
9.6
9.7
9.5
8.6
9.8
47.2 (897)
17.
SK Stelle 1
36.2
39.5
38.5
39.5
38.6
192.3 (252)
531
Wischnewski, Wolfgang
445501775
8.9
10.6
9.6
9.3
10.3
48.7 (252)
532
Jörgensen, Frede
445501776
8.5
10.4
9.6
9.8
10.4
48.7 (411)
468
Flieger, Markus
445501353
10.0
8.6
9.5
10.4
9.2
47.7 (465)
533
Hübner, Andreas
445501777
8.8
9.9
9.8
10.0
8.7
47.2 (783)
18.
SV Klecken 1
37.2
37.2
39.2
38.9
39.6
192.1 (98)
562
Schlüter, Christoph
445501815
10.3
9.6
10.8
10.7
10.2
51.6 (98)
561
Schlüter, Hendrik
445501814
9.4
9.3
9.4
10.2
9.6
47.9 (624)
564
Grützmacher, Jens
445501817
8.3
10.2
8.9
9.5
10.7
47.6 (162)
563
Grieser, Torben
445501816
9.2
8.1
10.1
8.5
9.1
45.0 (667)
19.
SV Dibbersen-Dangersen 1
38.7
39.2
38.1
37.0
37.3
190.3 (277)
423
Schröder, Wilfried
44650346
9.4
10.1
10.6
8.8
9.6
48.5 (277)
420
Albers, Karsten
44650343
9.7
10.1
10.1
8.7
9.0
47.6 (652)
459
Niemeyer, Karsten
445501283
10.0
9.8
8.4
9.8
9.6
47.6 (738)
421
Dumke, Martin
44650344
9.6
9.2
9.0
9.7
9.1
46.6 (977)
20.
SV Raven-Rolfsen 1
37.5
35.5
40.3
36.0
40.1
189.4 (329)
189
Krause, Uwe
741
10.0
9.6
10.1
9.2
10.5
49.4 (329)
126
Ohlhoff, Rolf
682
9.0
8.6
10.3
10.2
9.9
48.0 (533)
125
Schnell, Peter-Harry
681
9.4
9.0
9.9
8.0
10.3
46.6 (554)
127
Behringer, Wilhelm
683
9.1
8.3
10.0
8.6
9.4
45.4 (761)
21.
SV Egestorf 1
37.4
38.5
38.0
36.9
38.1
188.9 (65)
287
Knust, Ulrich
826
10.0
10.3
10.0
10.6
10.7
51.6 (218)
289
Drewes, Günter
828
10.0
9.6
10.7
9.0
8.4
47.7 (228)
286
Bartels, Bernhard
825
9.4
9.2
10.9
8.1
8.7
46.3 (65)
295
Körner, Kurt
833
8.0
9.4
6.4
9.2
10.3
43.3 (499)
22.
SK Salzhausen 1
37.6
38.0
35.5
38.9
38.7
188.7 (247)
414
Menth, Manfred
44650337
9.6
9.6
9.3
10.3
10.3
49.1 (535)
415
Rüter, Uwe
44650338
8.8
9.5
9.2
10.6
10.0
48.1 (247)
417
Pepic, Mensur
44650340
8.9
10.5
8.2
9.0
9.7
46.3 (328)
539
Schnelle, Martin
445501784
10.3
8.4
8.8
9.0
8.7
45.2 (526)
23.
SV Ovelgönne 1
35.2
40.2
34.3
40.0
34.6
184.3 (278)
541
Zielke, Udo
445501786
10.0
10.1
9.3
9.9
10.4
49.7 (448)
542
Cohrs, Achim
445501787
8.0
10.2
8.0
10.6
10.0
46.8 (278)
543
Schuran, Rolf
445501788
8.4
9.9
9.5
9.5
7.3
44.6 (850)
540
Martens, Uwe
445501785
8.8
10.0
7.5
10.0
6.9
43.2 (724)
24.
SV Neu Wulmstorf 1
33.6
33.9
35.2
33.1
35.4
171.2 (684)
550
Bellmann, Bernd
445501803
9.3
9.6
8.0
10.1
9.6
46.6 (684)
354
Holst, Malte
44640840
9.2
8.5
9.9
9.5
8.2
45.3 (880)
549
Dalhoff, Hermann
445501802
6.9
7.4
9.1
7.0
9.7
40.1 (969)
353
Steffens, Rene
44640839
8.2
8.4
8.2
6.5
7.9
39.2 (2024)
25.
SK Ohlendorf 1
30.6
28.7
28.5
30.3
30.7
148.8 (300)
84
Lindemann, Horst
650
10.5
10.0
9.2
10.4
10.6
50.7 (300)
509
Grabowski, Monika
44380330
10.0
10.3
9.8
10.0
9.9
50.0 (503)
437
Scharfenberg, Wolfgang
44650363
10.1
8.4
9.5
9.9
10.2
48.1 (594)

Ranklist II V1.7.2a - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2016 generiert am 27.08.2018 um 21:59:24