Großer Preis von Winsen
Feldbinder Spezialfahrzeugwerk GmbH
20. - 27.08.2018

ERGEBNISSE
MANNSCHAFTSWERTUNG

PlatzSNrMannschaft
Schütze
MannschaftsNr
PassNr
TeilerTotal
12
1.
SGi von Meiendorf 1
203.37
389.00
592.37
558
Bemmann, Andrea
445501811
11.18
72.20
83.38
559
Bemmann, Andreas
445501812
34.40
97.26
131.66
5
Neske, Oliver
5
62.76
89.05
151.81
215
Schumacher, Werner
763
95.03
130.49
225.52
2.
SV Wetzen 1
266.94
443.52
710.46
490
Rüter, Jürgen
445501570
43.82
64.93
108.75
489
Arnswald, Markus
445501569
78.64
110.49
189.13
350
Deutschmann, Werner
44640836
99.31
105.99
205.30
256
Rüter, Mark
796
45.17
162.11
207.28
3.
SV Sprötze-Kakenstorf 1
360.73
418.07
778.80
464
Dummeyer, Lars
445501288
63.00
89.49
152.49
138
Seegers, Manfred
694
75.71
85.70
161.41
141
Heurich, Wilfried
696
108.81
109.48
218.29
137
Maack, Wolfgang
693
113.21
133.40
246.61
4.
SV Hausbruch 1
341.10
458.68
799.78
341
John, Michael
44640827
66.21
75.60
141.81
510
Katins, Günter
445501595
72.49
97.26
169.75
339
Dunckel, Fred
44640825
80.60
149.91
230.51
340
Schatz, Ulrich
44640826
121.80
135.91
257.71
5.
SV Fischbek 1
412.28
478.88
891.16
328
Rinck, Harald
44640814
52.83
64.77
117.60
165
Lange, Heinz
719
91.80
95.29
187.09
170
Spreckelsen, Dirk
724
125.02
134.82
259.84
330
Rinck, Benjamin
44640816
142.63
184.00
326.63
6.
SV Eckel 1
366.56
616.99
983.55
233
Kuhlmann, Achim
773
80.05
90.08
170.13
162
Martschink, Rasmus
716
71.16
106.01
177.17
484
Ebeling, Jens
445501564
128.26
183.37
311.63
333
Kuhlmann, Christine
44640819
87.09
237.53
324.62
7.
SV Elstorf 1
461.82
715.42
1177.24
525
Herrmann, Heinz-Werner
445501610
40.11
178.88
218.99
526
Pietsch, Sebastian
445501611
110.38
144.22
254.60
361
Hügel, Peter
44640847
124.06
168.34
292.40
46
Wiegers, Dieter
646
187.27
223.98
411.25
8.
SV Moisburg 1
556.99
849.36
1406.35
545
Nehter, Angelika
445501790
65.86
96.74
162.60
544
Barth, Angelika
445501789
112.07
155.41
267.48
34
Peters, Helmut
642
105.99
190.53
296.52
546
Jeksztat, Helmut
445501791
273.07
406.68
679.75
9.
SV Tötensen-Westerhof 1
575.89
860.31
1436.20
498
Erhorn, Lucas
445501580
88.25
121.65
209.90
254
Hagemann, Peter
794
106.30
221.08
327.38
203
Hagemann, Gabriele
752
198.64
199.61
398.25
315
von Pein, Frank
44640801
182.70
317.97
500.67
10.
SV Soderstorf 1
629.12
877.15
1506.27
321
Marquardt, Rolf
44640807
97.08
128.26
225.34
110
Adomeit, Peter
667
96.00
204.86
300.86
396
Marquardt, Daniel
44650319
167.26
226.51
393.77
394
Höpner, Michael
44650317
268.78
317.52
586.30
11.
SK Luhdorf-Roydorf 1
685.17
1034.87
1720.04
537
Hinrich, Wolfgang
445501781
94.20
235.27
329.47
554
Putensen, Karo
445501807
184.13
228.12
412.25
535
Bathel, Peter
445501779
162.11
287.83
449.94
534
Bruns, Günther
445501778
244.73
283.65
528.38
12.
SV Brackel 1
649.11
1085.06
1734.17
453
Buchholz, Dennis
445501276
28.01
112.64
140.65
528
Kickbusch, Hans-Jürgen
445501772
140.01
262.54
402.55
454
Sczepan, Wolfgang
445501277
257.52
294.40
551.92
452
Woitol, Andrea
445501275
223.57
415.48
639.05
13.
SV Egestorf 1
637.33
1109.09
1746.42
286
Bartels, Bernhard
825
65.06
96.13
161.19
289
Drewes, Günter
828
155.92
228.40
384.32
287
Knust, Ulrich
826
218.35
284.94
503.29
295
Körner, Kurt
833
198.00
499.62
697.62
14.
SV Dibbersen-Dangersen 1
731.99
1029.77
1761.76
423
Schröder, Wilfried
44650346
35.84
109.00
144.84
420
Albers, Karsten
44650343
218.98
266.60
485.58
459
Niemeyer, Karsten
445501283
219.41
306.13
525.54
421
Dumke, Martin
44650344
257.76
348.04
605.80
15.
SV Klecken 1
686.18
1193.90
1880.08
561
Schlüter, Hendrik
445501814
69.37
121.08
190.45
562
Schlüter, Christoph
445501815
98.23
238.72
336.95
564
Grützmacher, Jens
445501817
162.99
209.60
372.59
563
Grieser, Torben
445501816
355.59
624.50
980.09
16.
SV Raven-Rolfsen 1
593.62
1326.39
1920.01
126
Ohlhoff, Rolf
682
94.86
166.85
261.71
189
Krause, Uwe
741
142.86
329.87
472.73
258
Scheefeld, Gerd
798
185.44
293.39
478.83
127
Behringer, Wilhelm
683
170.46
536.28
706.74
17.
SV Eyendorf 1
864.18
1260.76
2124.94
331
Rosenberger, Christian
44640817
139.77
200.00
339.77
524
Schwabenhausen, Jörg
445501609
94.13
373.70
467.83
448
Buchholz, Edgar
445501264
239.87
265.45
505.32
560
Schenzel, Holger
445501813
390.41
421.61
812.02
18.
SV Emsen-Langenrehm 1
617.37
1510.30
2127.67
556
Oelkers, Frank
445501809
98.89
177.10
275.99
476
Gundlach, Uwe
445501361
192.23
303.43
495.66
477
Wessel, Henning
445501362
248.84
301.03
549.87
508
Wessel, Frank
445501590
77.41
728.74
806.15
19.
SK Salzhausen 1
941.33
1420.91
2362.24
415
Rüter, Uwe
44650338
166.18
167.70
333.88
414
Menth, Manfred
44650337
126.92
284.60
411.52
417
Pepic, Mensur
44650340
328.10
444.23
772.33
539
Schnelle, Martin
445501784
320.13
524.38
844.51
20.
SV Garstedt-Wulfsen 1
876.64
1568.02
2444.66
548
Domnick, Eckhard
445501793
138.60
290.22
428.82
547
Hillmer, Rainer
445501792
271.15
298.87
570.02
566
Dettmering, Gaby
445501819
158.29
563.04
721.33
497
Mensing, Wilhelm
445501579
308.60
415.89
724.49
21.
SC Barum 1
952.74
1613.56
2566.30
291
Hollburg, Ingo
830
132.50
161.11
293.61
118
Arens, Rainer
674
272.96
322.93
595.89
157
Fehrmann, Claus
711
328.96
464.69
793.65
487
Arens, Marion
445501567
218.32
664.83
883.15
22.
SK Stelle 1
1629.94
1907.18
3537.12
531
Wischnewski, Wolfgang
445501775
220.61
252.28
472.89
532
Jörgensen, Frede
445501776
411.09
428.28
839.37
468
Flieger, Markus
445501353
465.24
630.87
1096.11
533
Hübner, Andreas
445501777
533.00
595.75
1128.75
23.
SV Ovelgönne 1
1745.06
2133.49
3878.55
542
Cohrs, Achim
445501787
278.88
415.21
694.09
541
Zielke, Udo
445501786
448.74
480.94
929.68
540
Martens, Uwe
445501785
438.26
599.70
1037.96
543
Schuran, Rolf
445501788
579.18
637.64
1216.82
24.
SV Neu Wulmstorf 1
1507.29
3077.39
4584.68
550
Bellmann, Bernd
445501803
296.20
445.44
741.64
354
Holst, Malte
44640840
478.85
541.16
1020.01
549
Dalhoff, Hermann
445501802
386.47
796.57
1183.04
353
Steffens, Rene
44640839
345.77
1294.22
1639.99

Ranklist II V1.7.2a - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2016 generiert am 27.08.2018 um 21:59:36