Großer Preis von Winsen
Feldbinder Spezialfahrzeugwerk GmbH
21. - 28.08.2017

ERGEBNISSE
POKAL D. POKALMANNSCHAFT

Platz SNr Mannschaft
Schütze
MannschaftsNr
PassNr
Serien Total
12345
1. SV Elstorf 1 41.3 42.1 40.3 42.8 40.4 206.9 (82)
479 Meyer, Mirco 445501364 10.3 10.8 10.2 10.7 10.2 52.2 (82)
360 Nützel, Volker 44640846 10.7 10.6 9.5 10.8 10.5 52.1 (148)
46 Wiegers, Dieter 646 10.6 10.7 10.3 10.6 9.5 51.7 (217)
403 Weiß, Mathias 44650326 9.7 10.0 10.3 10.7 10.2 50.9 (168)
2. SV Wetzen 1 40.7 39.0 41.7 41.3 40.1 202.8 (129)
350 Deutschmann, Werner 44640836 10.5 9.5 10.8 10.2 10.2 51.2 (129)
490 Rüter, Jürgen 445501570 10.1 9.8 10.4 10.5 10.2 51.0 (357)
485 Lüno, Reinhard 445501565 9.8 9.9 10.5 10.2 10.2 50.6 (339)
256 Rüter, Mark 796 10.3 9.8 10.0 10.4 9.5 50.0 (475)
3. SV Sprötze-Kakenstorf 1 39.6 41.3 40.9 41.1 39.6 202.5 (165)
137 Maack, Wolfgang 693 10.5 10.4 10.4 10.5 10.7 52.5 (165)
464 Dummeyer, Lars 445501288 9.4 10.7 10.2 10.6 10.5 51.4 (170)
205 Rusch, Andreas 754 10.1 10.1 10.0 9.7 9.9 49.8 (647)
298 Hartig, Werner 836 9.6 10.1 10.3 10.3 8.5 48.8 (499)
4. SV Eckel 1 39.9 41.5 40.6 40.4 40.1 202.5 (258)
233 Kuhlmann, Achim 773 10.6 10.2 10.2 10.5 10.0 51.5 (258)
3 Cohrs, Reiner 635 10.1 10.6 10.2 9.8 10.0 50.7 (285)
400 Achten, Anke 44650323 10.0 10.6 9.7 9.8 10.1 50.2 (298)
483 Wohlers, Klaus-Dieter 445501563 9.2 10.1 10.5 10.3 10.0 50.1 (351)
5. SV Hausbruch 1 41.2 40.5 40.8 41.3 38.6 202.4 (140)
340 Schatz, Ulrich 44640826 10.8 10.2 10.8 10.2 9.5 51.5 (140)
336 Ahlt, Karl-Heinz 44640822 10.4 9.8 9.8 10.6 10.0 50.6 (292)
342 Fischer, Eva 44640828 10.4 10.4 9.6 9.9 9.9 50.2 (471)
510 Katins, Günter 445501595 9.6 10.1 10.6 10.6 9.2 50.1 (293)
6. SV Soderstorf 1 41.3 39.2 41.3 40.0 40.2 202.0 (68)
316 Müller, Kai 44640802 10.9 10.5 10.5 10.2 10.4 52.5 (68)
321 Marquardt, Rolf 44640807 10.2 9.5 10.2 10.0 10.2 50.1 (568)
396 Marquardt, Daniel 44650319 10.1 9.3 10.0 10.3 10.2 49.9 (518)
516 Meyer-Frohberg, Karsten 445501601 10.1 9.9 10.6 9.5 9.4 49.5 (247)
7. SV Buchholz 01 1 40.1 38.6 41.2 40.8 39.1 199.8 (151)
518 Hertog, Heidi 445501603 10.2 9.4 10.1 10.3 10.5 50.5 (340)
444 Mäntele, Wolfgang 445501260 10.7 8.9 9.9 10.3 10.6 50.4 (227)
445 Klingenberg, Wilfried 445501261 9.4 10.1 10.4 10.5 9.9 50.3 (362)
457 Findeisen, Niels 445501280 9.8 10.2 10.8 9.7 8.1 48.6 (151)
8. SV Raven-Rolfsen 1 40.5 39.3 38.2 41.5 39.5 199.0 (111)
126 Ohlhoff, Rolf 682 10.7 9.7 9.0 10.8 10.6 50.8 (111)
189 Krause, Uwe 741 10.4 10.0 9.7 10.7 9.8 50.6 (185)
387 Schnerr, Henning 44640874 9.8 10.0 10.6 10.5 8.7 49.6 (281)
213 Lehmann, Thorsten 761 9.6 9.6 8.9 9.5 10.4 48.0 (426)
9. SGi von Meiendorf 1 39.3 39.0 40.7 41.1 38.8 198.9 (120)
215 Schumacher, Werner 763 9.6 10.3 10.1 10.3 9.7 50.0 (513)
152 Hanert, Renate 706 10.1 9.9 10.2 10.8 8.8 49.8 (120)
299 Neske, Gaby 837 9.5 9.8 10.0 9.9 10.4 49.6 (450)
465 Nickel, Gabriele 445501289 10.1 9.0 10.4 10.1 9.9 49.5 (401)
10. SV Tötensen-Westerhof 1 41.1 38.0 39.6 39.9 39.5 198.1 (172)
203 Hagemann, Gabriele 752 10.3 10.0 10.4 9.5 9.9 50.1 (469)
386 von Pein, Annette 44640873 10.7 10.3 9.2 9.7 9.9 49.8 (172)
315 von Pein, Frank 44640801 10.2 9.3 9.6 10.6 10.1 49.8 (273)
498 Erhorn, Lucas 445501580 9.9 8.4 10.4 10.1 9.6 48.4 (404)
11. SV Fischbek 1 40.1 39.9 40.5 38.1 38.6 197.2 (163)
170 Spreckelsen, Dirk 724 10.7 10.1 10.1 9.7 10.3 50.9 (163)
328 Rinck, Harald 44640814 10.1 10.3 10.2 9.2 9.5 49.3 (486)
330 Rinck, Benjamin 44640816 9.4 9.3 10.5 9.7 9.6 48.5 (339)
165 Lange, Heinz 719 9.9 10.2 9.7 9.5 9.2 48.5 (610)
12. SV Eyendorf 1 39.2 38.6 38.4 39.5 40.6 196.3 (393)
448 Buchholz, Edgar 445501264 9.7 10.1 10.1 10.3 10.4 50.6 (429)
524 Schwabenhausen, Jörg 445501609 10.3 8.9 9.5 9.9 10.5 49.1 (393)
331 Rosenberger, Christian 44640817 9.2 9.9 10.4 9.0 10.3 48.8 (449)
449 Salvers, Detlef 445501265 10.0 9.7 8.4 10.3 9.4 47.8 (523)
13. SV Emsen-Langenrehm 1 40.6 39.6 36.2 38.4 40.6 195.4 (201)
480 Meyer, Dennis 445501366 9.9 10.6 9.2 10.4 10.1 50.2 (270)
478 Block, Heiko 445501363 10.4 10.1 9.0 8.4 10.7 48.6 (201)
476 Gundlach, Uwe 445501361 10.2 9.2 9.4 10.1 9.5 48.4 (612)
508 Wessel, Frank 445501590 10.1 9.7 8.6 9.5 10.3 48.2 (484)
14. SV Egestorf 1 39.8 38.0 41.2 37.9 37.9 194.8 (208)
295 Körner, Kurt 833 10.1 9.6 10.2 9.5 9.9 49.3 (616)
287 Knust, Ulrich 826 10.5 10.0 10.2 8.9 9.5 49.1 (384)
289 Drewes, Günter 828 9.7 8.4 10.7 10.0 10.1 48.9 (208)
486 Putensen, Peter 445501566 9.5 10.0 10.1 9.5 8.4 47.5 (667)
15. SC Barum 1 38.1 39.9 40.0 38.2 37.7 193.9 (132)
291 Hollburg, Ingo 830 10.4 10.3 10.3 8.6 9.4 49.0 (457)
118 Arens, Rainer 674 9.0 10.2 10.0 10.5 9.0 48.7 (330)
157 Fehrmann, Claus 711 8.7 9.9 9.5 9.6 10.8 48.5 (132)
487 Arens, Marion 445501567 10.0 9.5 10.2 9.5 8.5 47.7 (590)
16. SV Handorf 1 40.0 38.7 37.2 38.0 39.5 193.4 (268)
520 Schütt, Paul 445501605 10.6 9.8 9.7 10.6 10.4 51.1 (268)
521 Rötting, Jan Luca 445501606 9.9 10.2 9.5 9.3 9.6 48.5 (610)
522 Rehr, Antonio 445501607 9.4 10.1 9.1 9.3 10.0 47.9 (683)
523 Benecke, Joshua 445501608 10.1 8.6 8.9 8.8 9.5 45.9 (659)
17. SV Brackel 1 38.1 37.3 39.6 39.3 39.0 193.3 (321)
453 Buchholz, Dennis 445501276 9.8 10.4 10.0 10.5 10.3 51.0 (321)
482 Körber, Jan-Markus 445501562 9.8 8.7 10.4 10.0 10.3 49.2 (477)
481 Rieckmann, Tobias 445501561 9.5 8.7 10.1 9.5 9.3 47.1 (719)
455 Gronau, Martin 445501278 9.0 9.5 9.1 9.3 9.1 46.0 (1161)
18. SV Dibbersen-Dangersen 1 39.1 36.2 38.2 37.3 40.6 191.4 (289)
459 Niemeyer, Karsten 445501283 10.6 9.6 9.4 9.6 10.0 49.2 (289)
421 Dumke, Martin 44650344 9.1 9.1 9.5 10.3 10.2 48.2 (531)
420 Albers, Karsten 44650343 9.0 9.4 9.9 8.5 10.3 47.1 (519)
423 Schröder, Wilfried 44650346 10.4 8.1 9.4 8.9 10.1 46.9 (401)
19. SV Ashausen 1 35.9 37.1 37.1 40.2 38.8 189.1 (280)
268 Klaffs, Andreas 807 9.8 10.3 9.5 10.5 10.5 50.6 (355)
404 Schulz, Michael 44650327 9.4 9.5 10.6 9.9 9.5 48.9 (280)
493 Büsselmann, Joachim 445501573 10.0 8.5 9.2 9.7 9.1 46.5 (795)
492 Klevenow, Claus 445501572 6.7 8.8 7.8 10.1 9.7 43.1 (686)
20. SV Garstedt-Wulfsen 1 37.7 39.1 37.4 37.7 36.1 188.0 (103)
495 Beecken, Lars 445501577 10.8 10.5 9.8 9.7 10.0 50.8 (103)
497 Mensing, Wilhelm 445501579 10.6 9.4 10.0 9.8 7.4 47.2 (266)
494 König, Bernd 445501574 8.3 9.9 10.1 9.5 9.3 47.1 (718)
496 Wessels, Pascale 445501578 8.0 9.3 7.5 8.7 9.4 42.9 (1280)
21. SV Trelde 1 31.9 38.2 40.4 38.4 33.6 182.5 (208)
505 Wentziehn, Lucas 445501587 10.3 8.7 10.6 9.7 10.0 49.3 (257)
504 Rehm, Christof 445501586 9.0 10.7 10.2 9.5 7.5 46.9 (208)
503 Mandelkow, Marcel 445501585 8.4 10.0 9.2 9.5 9.4 46.5 (759)
502 Rehm, Alexander 445501584 4.2 8.8 10.4 9.7 6.7 39.8 (475)
22. SV Ovelgönne 1 37.1 35.0 36.1 36.1 37.1 181.4 (151)
426 Cohrs, Detlef 44650349 10.3 8.4 9.1 10.3 8.4 46.5 (526)
425 Bellmann, Uwe 44650348 10.3 9.2 8.6 7.9 9.6 45.6 (514)
428 Wiechern, Hartmut 44650351 7.9 7.9 9.7 8.7 10.8 45.0 (151)
507 Ramstein, Horst 445501589 8.6 9.5 8.7 9.2 8.3 44.3 (1162)
23. SK Kirchgellersen 1 36.2 31.9 34.8 40.0 34.0 176.9 (152)
501 Timm, Hans 445501583 10.8 8.8 9.7 10.4 8.5 48.2 (152)
506 Wißmann, Reiner 445501588 9.6 9.5 10.2 10.2 7.2 46.7 (588)
511 Voigts, Michael 445501596 8.7 10.1 7.9 9.0 8.3 44.0 (641)
500 Grübner, Rolf 445501582 7.1 3.5 7.0 10.4 10.0 38.0 (469)
24. SK Ohlendorf 1 19.4 20.0 20.3 21.1 20.2 101.0 (30)
509 Grabowski, Monika 44380330 10.5 10.8 10.2 10.9 10.0 52.4 (30)
84 Lindemann, Horst 650 8.9 9.2 10.1 10.2 10.2 48.6 (602)
25. SK Borstel-Sangenstedt 1 9.4 10.6 10.0 10.1 9.2 49.3 (313)
369 Kasteinke-Nowack, Uwe 44640856 9.4 10.6 10.0 10.1 9.2 49.3 (313)

Ranklist II V1.4.4b - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2016 generiert am 28.08.2017 um 22:11:11