Großer Preis von Winsen
Feldbinder Spezialfahrzeugwerk GmbH
21. - 28.08.2017

ERGEBNISSE
MANNSCHAFTSWERTUNG

Platz SNr Mannschaft
Schütze
MannschaftsNr
PassNr
Teiler Total
12
1. SV Wetzen 1 159.70 286.84 446.54
489 Arnswald, Markus 445501569 12.72 35.44 48.16
350 Deutschmann, Werner 44640836 20.24 51.62 71.86
485 Lüno, Reinhard 445501565 49.57 104.44 154.01
488 Lange, Rudolf 445501568 77.17 95.34 172.51
2. SV Eckel 1 278.97 445.81 724.78
233 Kuhlmann, Achim 773 66.91 78.39 145.30
3 Cohrs, Reiner 635 11.66 140.91 152.57
333 Kuhlmann, Christine 44640819 105.64 107.46 213.10
484 Ebeling, Jens 445501564 94.76 119.05 213.81
3. SV Sprötze-Kakenstorf 1 376.51 390.04 766.55
141 Heurich, Wilfried 696 81.61 89.84 171.45
464 Dummeyer, Lars 445501288 95.52 96.16 191.68
137 Maack, Wolfgang 693 98.37 102.45 200.82
138 Seegers, Manfred 694 101.01 101.59 202.60
4. SV Fischbek 1 317.58 485.81 803.39
165 Lange, Heinz 719 13.60 73.08 86.68
328 Rinck, Harald 44640814 67.74 71.02 138.76
170 Spreckelsen, Dirk 724 113.86 118.44 232.30
330 Rinck, Benjamin 44640816 122.38 223.27 345.65
5. SV Hausbruch 1 272.80 567.53 840.33
341 John, Michael 44640827 69.83 119.07 188.90
336 Ahlt, Karl-Heinz 44640822 44.77 147.05 191.82
339 Dunckel, Fred 44640825 43.17 167.07 210.24
340 Schatz, Ulrich 44640826 115.03 134.34 249.37
6. SV Elstorf 1 304.59 682.21 986.80
403 Weiß, Mathias 44650326 75.59 82.15 157.74
527 Richter, Ingo 445501612 77.36 186.42 263.78
479 Meyer, Mirco 445501364 82.76 199.64 282.40
525 Herrmann, Heinz-Werner 445501610 68.88 214.00 282.88
7. SGi von Meiendorf 1 473.38 767.09 1240.47
215 Schumacher, Werner 763 74.68 92.34 167.02
152 Hanert, Renate 706 120.95 159.29 280.24
465 Nickel, Gabriele 445501289 175.03 182.06 357.09
299 Neske, Gaby 837 102.72 333.40 436.12
8. SV Soderstorf 1 563.49 1002.76 1566.25
316 Müller, Kai 44640802 68.00 99.53 167.53
321 Marquardt, Rolf 44640807 172.36 261.85 434.21
469 Sievert, Otmar 445501354 95.80 381.34 477.14
396 Marquardt, Daniel 44650319 227.33 260.04 487.37
9. SV Raven-Rolfsen 1 658.55 944.64 1603.19
126 Ohlhoff, Rolf 682 111.61 203.08 314.69
189 Krause, Uwe 741 185.38 234.78 420.16
387 Schnerr, Henning 44640874 147.80 281.31 429.11
213 Lehmann, Thorsten 761 213.76 225.47 439.23
10. SV Buchholz 01 1 598.70 1100.71 1699.41
457 Findeisen, Niels 445501280 151.43 168.18 319.61
513 Peter, Stefan 445501598 97.32 344.71 442.03
512 Todt, Peter 445501597 200.39 247.75 448.14
518 Hertog, Heidi 445501603 149.56 340.07 489.63
11. SV Emsen-Langenrehm 1 731.07 1039.86 1770.93
478 Block, Heiko 445501363 99.74 179.62 279.36
508 Wessel, Frank 445501590 151.15 170.79 321.94
480 Meyer, Dennis 445501366 239.30 270.45 509.75
476 Gundlach, Uwe 445501361 240.88 419.00 659.88
12. SC Barum 1 689.15 1201.89 1891.04
118 Arens, Rainer 674 135.09 269.61 404.70
157 Fehrmann, Claus 711 132.54 311.00 443.54
487 Arens, Marion 445501567 156.28 325.57 481.85
291 Hollburg, Ingo 830 265.24 295.71 560.95
13. SV Ovelgönne 1 653.21 1577.38 2230.59
428 Wiechern, Hartmut 44650351 151.55 289.77 441.32
425 Bellmann, Uwe 44650348 206.69 367.41 574.10
507 Ramstein, Horst 445501589 194.48 393.70 588.18
426 Cohrs, Detlef 44650349 100.49 526.50 626.99
14. SV Ashausen 1 987.59 1250.89 2238.48
493 Büsselmann, Joachim 445501573 195.81 252.38 448.19
268 Klaffs, Andreas 807 193.00 257.76 450.76
404 Schulz, Michael 44650327 280.57 299.34 579.91
492 Klevenow, Claus 445501572 318.21 441.41 759.62
15. SV Egestorf 1 808.20 1432.83 2241.03
287 Knust, Ulrich 826 103.94 286.29 390.23
289 Drewes, Günter 828 208.69 292.51 501.20
295 Körner, Kurt 833 175.85 429.84 605.69
486 Putensen, Peter 445501566 319.72 424.19 743.91
16. SV Tötensen-Westerhof 1 1068.07 1196.51 2264.58
386 von Pein, Annette 44640873 147.86 172.42 320.28
315 von Pein, Frank 44640801 234.95 273.72 508.67
203 Hagemann, Gabriele 752 281.22 340.37 621.59
498 Erhorn, Lucas 445501580 404.04 410.00 814.04
17. SV Eyendorf 1 1190.67 1389.45 2580.12
448 Buchholz, Edgar 445501264 198.87 213.78 412.65
524 Schwabenhausen, Jörg 445501609 234.43 293.39 527.82
331 Rosenberger, Christian 44640817 282.11 358.81 640.92
449 Salvers, Detlef 445501265 475.26 523.47 998.73
18. SK Kirchgellersen 1 1122.03 1589.99 2712.02
501 Timm, Hans 445501583 121.37 144.30 265.67
506 Wißmann, Reiner 445501588 216.06 269.58 485.64
511 Voigts, Michael 445501596 315.08 398.04 713.12
500 Grübner, Rolf 445501582 469.52 778.07 1247.59
19. SV Brackel 1 1307.70 1650.83 2958.53
481 Rieckmann, Tobias 445501561 300.81 359.26 660.07
455 Gronau, Martin 445501278 346.23 382.53 728.76
453 Buchholz, Dennis 445501276 321.21 432.00 753.21
482 Körber, Jan-Markus 445501562 339.45 477.04 816.49
20. SV Trelde 1 1117.22 2172.98 3290.20
503 Mandelkow, Marcel 445501585 176.70 309.31 486.01
505 Wentziehn, Lucas 445501587 257.28 437.63 694.91
504 Rehm, Christof 445501586 208.06 587.91 795.97
502 Rehm, Alexander 445501584 475.18 838.13 1313.31
21. SV Dibbersen-Dangersen 1 1472.03 2109.15 3581.18
420 Albers, Karsten 44650343 250.05 250.79 500.84
459 Niemeyer, Karsten 445501283 289.83 549.62 839.45
423 Schröder, Wilfried 44650346 401.15 671.50 1072.65
421 Dumke, Martin 44650344 531.00 637.24 1168.24
22. SV Handorf 1 1593.81 2066.72 3660.53
520 Schütt, Paul 445501605 268.82 283.13 551.95
521 Rötting, Jan Luca 445501606 320.84 359.84 680.68
522 Rehr, Antonio 445501607 344.88 683.49 1028.37
523 Benecke, Joshua 445501608 659.27 740.26 1399.53
23. SV Garstedt-Wulfsen 1 1463.86 2272.13 3735.99
495 Beecken, Lars 445501577 79.22 103.16 182.38
497 Mensing, Wilhelm 445501579 266.10 778.93 1045.03
494 König, Bernd 445501574 609.73 619.12 1228.85
496 Wessels, Pascale 445501578 508.81 770.92 1279.73

Ranklist II V1.4.4b - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2016 generiert am 28.08.2017 um 22:11:01