Die Jugendbesten




Beste der Jugend ab 2002



Die Besten der Jugend 2015


Jahr

Schüler

Jugend

Junioren

2015

Henry Falkenberg

Fabienne Spang

Anna Katharina Harms

2014

Kira Marie Peters

Fabienne Spang

Tim-Benedikt Gehrs

2013

Kira Marie Peters

Anna Katharina Harms

André Köllner

2012

Lina Marlen Söller

Anna Katharina Harms

André Köllner

2011

Andrej Jankowski

-

Stephen Porth

2010

Andrej Jankowski

Stephen Porth

Marc Hendrik Westermann

2009

Andrej Jankowski

Hendrik Hartzmann

Alexander von Elling

2008

Stephen Porth

Simon Santowski

Marc Hendrik Westermann

2007

Oliver Horn

Marc Hendrik Westermann Jubelkönig 2008

Ninja Jankowski

2006

Hendrik Hartzmann
Landesschülerkönig 2007, Bundesjugendkönig 2008

Marc Hendrik Westermann

Lutz Spreckelsen

2005

Hendrik Hartzmann

Ninja Jankowski

Jan Westphal

2004

Fabian Buhk

Anna-Lena Rohde

Pascal Buhk

2003

Thorben Marquadt

Mirco Jankowski

Oliver Hoyer

2002

Dominik Heuer

Mirco Jankowski

Jan Westphal



Vogelkönige der Jugend seit 1996

Jahr

Name

2016

Tim-Bendikt Gehrs

2015

Henry Falkenberg

2014

André Köllner

2013

André Köllner

2012

Carolyn Kaschwich

2011

Ninja Jankowski

2010

Andre Köllner

2009

Fabian Buhk

2008

Ninja Jankowski

2007

Sven Ole Lütjens

2006

Fabian Buhk

2005

Ninja Jankowski

2004

Mirco Jankowski

2003

Nicole Jahner

2002

Mirco Blas

2001

Benjamin Baudaer

2000

Oliver Hoyer

1999

Torben Krefft

1998

Diana Fehse

1997

Jasmin Kiehn

1996

Saskia Kaschwich



Winsens Kinderschützenkönigspaare (1924 - 2001)

1924: Heini Sack und Elli Tangermann

1970: Ralf Weichelt und Carmen Howe

1925: Wilhelm Kaiser und Frieda Germs

1971: Rolf Sinai und Petra Lange

1926: Willi Granse und Anni Köhler

1972: Bernd Goerke und Christina Schnelle

1927: Walter Lohmann und Elsbeth Hansen

1973: Michael Schneider und Marion Meyer

1928: Oskar Giese und Magda Wöllmer

1974: Jürgen Klochow und Ute Telemann

1929: Hermann Stöcker und Hilda Gödecke

1975: Sven Bischoff und Christel Rehmers

1930: Hans Rehm und Helga Böttger

1976: Frank Gehrckens und Andrea Weßling

1931: Hermann Lösch und Hilde Heunecke

1977: Willi Biller und Luise Weber

1932: Fritz Buchtmann und Marianne Beecken

1978: Josef Spang und Helmi Sünder

1933: Robert Gerdau und Dora Herr

1979: Goran Grgurinovic und Petra Krasmann

1934: Heinrich Steckhahn und Gisela Risch

1980: Thomas Eilers und Daniela Sankowsi

1935: Richard Paul Gembrys u. Ursula Zilankowski

1981: Peter Meyer und Regine Blank

1936: Albert Bisping und Inge Wehrmann

1982: Stefan Policke und Silke Kistenbrügger

1937: Hans Dubber und Luise Möller

1983: Jörn Deepe und Betina Friedrich

1938: G. Beecken und Hanna Gabler

1984: Stefan Steinagel und Silke Kistenbrügger

1939: Werner Schulz und Käthe Rathlau

1985: Dirk Harms und Alexandra Heche


1986: Malte Wehrmann und Stefanie Meyer

1950: Holger Knudsen und Karin Meyer

1987: Michael Hanisch nd Silke Petzold

1951: Günter Gröning und Karla Pettau

1988: Marcel Maack und Beke Rulfs

1952: Dieter Kröger und Antje Kröger

1989: Niels Nielsen und Corinna Kazeck

1953: Siegmar Tessarzik und Christel Pranschke

1990: Stefan Wegner und Sandra Appel

1954: Joachim Röhrs und Edith Möller

1991: Michael Durdak und Minque Ebert

1955: Hans-Hermann Stolte und Ingrid Röhrs

1992: Michael Durdak und Diane Fehse

1956: Jörg Simoleit und Frigga Suck

1993: Kenan Mergen und Diane Fehse
Alexander Schneider und Ramona Maack (SK)

1957: Dieter Knecht und Gisela Steinhoff

1958: Uwe Peters und Rita Riesebeck

1994: Michael Durdak und Heike Kerkhoff
Dennis Bake und Ramona Maack (SK)

1959: Lebrecht Maack und Dorothee Kullig

1960: Gerd Sinai und Brigitte Pilaski

1995: Björn Kruska und Saskia Koch

1961: H.J. Krefft und Anne-Karin Pfretzschner

1996: Oliver Hoyer und Patricia Wagner
Felix Oppermann und Diane Fehse (SK)

1962: Jürgen Bruns und Sylvia Haase

1963: Rainer Volkelt und Monika Stantin

1997: Jan Dörneburg und Katharina Demelt
Daniel Goerke und Janina Hacker (SK)

1964: Fred Harder und Monika Kiesow

1965: Peter Gerlach und Birgit Eggers

1998: Daniel Goerke und Janina Hacker (SK)

1966: Heinz-Dieter Bodendieck und Christel Sternberg

1999: Martin Guttstein und Jasmin Kreier (SK)

1967: Horst Hänsch und Astrid Prahl

2000: Mirko Jankowski und Jasmin Kreier (SK)

1968: Hermann Behr und Angelika Braubach

2001: Dominik Heuer und Anna-Lena Rohde (SK)

1969: Thomas Brandl und Angela Lühr